%@LANGUAGE="VBSCRIPT"%>
Curso: 001 - DIREITO - NOITE
CLASSIFICADOS
Class.
NOME
1
FRANCISCO RODRIGO MATOS MELO
2
STEFANNIE AZEVEDO MARÇAL
3
RAUL CALAZANS DE FARIAS PAIVA
4
NATÁLIA ANDRADE VERAS
5
MAIRA ELLEN MESQUITA MARTINS ALVES
6
YURI VASCONCELOS DE MENDONCA
7
IGOR GABRIEL OLYMPIO ARAÚJO
8
HILÁRIA MARIA CUNHA PINTO
9
NATHÁLIA PEREIRA FALCI
10
FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO SILVA
11
FRANCISCO NATAN ASEVEDO DE SOUZA
12
MOISES GONCALVES RODRIGUES
13
THIAGO AQUINO SANDRY OLIVEIRA
14
JOSÉ WANDERLEY ALVES COSTA JÚNIOR
15
VITÓRIA ADRIELE GOMES SANTOS
16
MARCELA GARCIA PORTELA
17
JOAO PAULO BEZERRA DO AMARAL
18
JONAS DE MENEZES MOREIRA
19
EVERARDO ALVES CARNEIRO
20
DENISE ELLEN SIEBRA PIRES
21
ANANDA PORTELA AGUIAR
22
MATHEUS SOUSA ROCHA
23
GESSANA MARIA FLORINDO VIEIRA
24
MIKAELLY LIMA GALDINO
25
ANA KAREN MESQUITA PINTO
26
LARA LETICIA ARRUDA SIQUEIRA
27
CICERO RODRIGUES TORRES
28
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PINTO VASCONCELOS
29
NIKOLAS MATHEUS CARNEIRO BASTOS
30
MARIA CLARA CARDOSO MONT ALVERNE
31
FRANCISCA MOANA ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA
32
KAWANE RODRIGUES DAMASCENO
33
IVINNA MARCIA VIEIRA DE SOUZA
34
CARLOS JANDERSSON RAMOS LOPES
35
ANA CLARA DE BARROS TORRES
36
JOÃO FREDERICO BEZERRA FILHO
37
VALESKA DA SILVA EVANGELISTA FIGUEIREDO
38
ANTONIO EDSON LINO GOMES
39
ALANE DIAS FROTA
40
MARIO SOARES DE ARAUJO NETO
41
MARLENE ELIAS LEITE
42
THAIS DE AZEVEDO SOUSA
43
ANTONIA RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO
44
VANESSA DUARTE DOS SANTOS
45
WESLEY MISAEL LIMA E SILVA
46
FRANCISCO ARIEL SAMPAIO BARROS
47
ANA JUSTINA LIMA AZEVEDO
48
AYLANA MARIA BRAGA DIAS
49
FRANCISCO JANIEL RODRIGUES MADEIRA
50
FRANCISCA JULIANA DA SILVA PAULA
CLASSIFICAVEIS
Class.
NOME
51
GEANA PAULA DOMINGUES DA SILVA TORRES
52
JOSE EDMILSON VASCONCELOS
53
MARIA JOICE CAVALCANTE FERREIRA
54
JOANA D ARK BARBOSA CARVALHO
55
JEFFERSON DOUGLAS LIMA FERNANDES
56
ISABEL LIMA SANTOS
57
PEDRO MOURA GADELHA
58
ANA GABRIELA SILVA MENDES
59
FRANCISCO ERASMO DE PAIVA
60
DAYANNE KELLY NASCIMENTO LIMA
61
NARDÊNIA DE PAULA LOPES
62
LAENA GOMES DO NASCIMENTO
63
JÉSSICA GOMES DE ALCÂNTARA
64
THAYLA MARIA ALMEIDA PINHO
65
ANTONIO GEOVANNI PINTO MARTIN
66
ANDREZA PEREIRA COUTINHO
67
FRANCISCO REGINALDO ALVES FILHO
68
MARIA JOSIANE DE OLIVEIRA
69
MAIRA SUIANE LIMA PAIVA
70
GLEICIANE DE AGUIAR ALCÂNTARA
71
FERNANDA ARAGÃO FERNANDES
72
SARA CAVALCANTE DA COSTA
73
BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE SOUSA
74
DANIELE NERES BISPO
75
FELIX XIMENES FURTADO JUNIOR
76
KEVIN JONATHAN MELO LOPES
77
CIRO MARTINS MENESES
78
IANARA PEREIRA SIMOES
79
MATTHEUS ARAÚJO TEIXEIRA
80
MARIA PEREIRA CASSIMIRO
81
FRANCISCO WESCLEY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
82
IVO SAMUEL MENDES VIEIRA CAVALCANTE
83
EMIDIA JULLIE MAGALHÃES AMARAL
84
MARIA MILENA SILVA
85
JOSE ADECIO DE BRITO COUTINHO
86
SARAH EMORY ARAGÃO GOMES
87
FRANCISCO SALES DE ALMEIDA NETO
88
DEUSIANA FABIOLA MONTEIRO LIMA
89
NÁLIA VANESSA BASTOS BARROSO
90
GABRIEL FERNANDES DE HOLANDA
91
TERESA CRISTINA DA SILVA MACIEL
92
ADRIELLY MONTE ROCHA
93
FRANCISCA STEPHANE MARTINS DE MELO
94
LEIA MARTINS MENESES
95
HYTALO MOREIRA TOMAZ
96
FRANCISCO LUCAS DE SOUSA SALUSTIANO
97
GABRIEL DE PAIVA ALVES
98
MICHELE RÉGINA VASCONCELOS
99
MARCOS ANTONIO RIBEIRO SILVA
100
MYLLER SAMUEL TEIXEIRA MESQUIT
101
ABDIAS FERREIRA DA PONTE NETO
102
CARLOS ANTONIO SILVA DE SIQUEIRA FILHO
103
POLYANNA PEREIRA TEIXEIRA
104
ANTONIA JASMINE ELIAS PIMENTA
105
MARIA KEILA CAETANO
106
LARA DE SIQUEIRA MEDEIROS
107
CAIO ARAGAO CASTRO
108
MARIA DE FATIMA CARVALHO DA SILVA
109
ANTONIO JOSE RODRIGUES MIRANDA
110
FRANCISCO ARTUR AGUIAR RODRIGUES
111
IARA MARQUES DE SOUZA
112
CIBELLY ARAUJO TIMBO
113
SUIANE GOMES DOS SANTOS ALVES
114
CELIA DA PONTE SILVA
115
LARISSA SENA ALVES
116
ANNA KAROLINNE BRITO DE SOUZA
117
TARCIANA MARTINS DOS SANTOS
118
ANDRE LUIS PACHECO TABOSA
119
DIOGO GOMES DE BRITO
120
ALLISON MOREIRA DE ARAÚJO SENA
121
ITALO JEFERSON ARAGAO AGUIAR
122
JOÃO PAULO AGUIAR DE SOUSA
123
ALLINE TAYNA DE MATOS PEREIRA NECO
124
ANTONIO ANDERSON ARAUJO SILVA
125
IANA JERONIMO DIAS
126
JOANA DARK ARAUJO DA SILVA
127
ELZILENE GOMES COSTA
128
MARIA DANIELLE ALVES DO NASCIMENTO
129
ANTONIO LUAN RODRIGUES
130
JAMILY ARAUJO MACARIO DE MOURA
131
JOYCE ASHELY FROTA DE VASCONCELOS
132
ELIJANE SILVA ALVES
133
GLISMENIA VALE DE OLIVEIRA
134
JAMES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
135
MARIA RAYANE LIMA DA SILVA
136
MAELIA ROMAO RODRIGUES
137
VILMAR DA COSTA NETO
138
LEANDRO AZEVEDO DE LIMA
139
GRACY KELLY MOURA DE OLIVEIRA
140
JANAINA BRUNA SILVA BARROSO
141
MIKAEL BARROS RIBEIRO
142
FRANCISCA LAIANE DIAS DOS SANTOS
143
JONES ADAIDE XIMENES CAETANO
144
VALESK LARA MONTEIRO ISIDÓRIO
145
MARIA NAHRA JÉSSICA SILVA AGUIAR
146
FRANCISCO OSENI ALEXANDRE CUNHA
147
LARISSA DE AGUIAR LIMA
148
JOAO REGINALDO DA SILVA
149
LEANDRO SOUSA LIMA
150
ANA MÉRCIA MAGALHÃES NUNES
151
LUCAS LIMA TEIXEIRA AZEVEDO
152
THAMIRES CÉSAR DA SILVA
153
SIMONE MARIA MONTEIRO DE MENESES
154
IDELARIA CHAVES FREIR
155
LUIZA RAFAELA DE QUEIROZ SILVA
156
OSÉAS SILVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO FILHO
157
ANA ADILIA RODRIGUES
158
INGRID DAYANE CRUZ BATISTA
159
MARCELO ANTONIO LIMA SOUSA
160
JOZIANE NERES GOMES
161
JOÃO PAULO DO NASCIMENTO
162
JOSE SOUZA MESQUITA JUNIOR
163
BRENDON LEE ARAÚJO MENDES
164
KESSIA CARNEIRO GOULART
165
FELIPE MADEIRA DE SOUSA
166
JAMILE GOMES PONTE
167
IVANEIDE PEREIRA DO CARMO
168
MAURÍCIO RODRIGUES DE MESQUITA
169
ANA VITORIA SOEIRO CARNEIRO